Worldwide Stamps and Covers Overseas / Übersee Syria / Syrien
Sale No: 169
Lot No:9787
Cat No:V22/24,Bl.V1
1958, 12 + - 20 P. Children¦s help and souvenir sheets issue 100 P. Fair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 240.- (V22/24,Bl.V1) 1958, 12 1/2 - 20 P. Kinderhilfe und Blockausgabe 100 P. Messe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 240.- (Image 1)(Image)