Back to Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger
Oldenburg / Oldenburg

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:322
Symbol:s-ss
Cat No:J. 93

2 Mark, 1891, Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, Randfehler, s-ss.

2 Mark, 1891, Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, edge nick, s-ss. (J. 93) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:05:30 EST

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:323
Symbol:s-ss
Cat No:J. 94

2 Mark, 1901, Friedrich August, kl. Rf., s-ss.

2 Mark, 1901, Friedrich August, small edge nick, s-ss. (J. 94) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:05:49 EST
image Sale No: 176
Lot No:324
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 95

5 Mark, 1900, Friedrich August, Rand und Felder stark berieben, ss.

5 Mark, 1900, Friedrich August, margin and fields strong rubbed, ss. (J. 95) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:06:02 EST