Schlegel Auctions Sale: 22
Old German States
Old German States Württemberg, Official stamps
Sale No: 22
Lot No:6392
Symbol:used
Cat No:D188
1923, 50 auf 25 Pfg. rotorange, zeitgerecht gestempelt, tadellos, Fotoattest Winkler BPP (ME 1.100,-) (Image)
Opening EUR 230.00
Sold...EUR 207.00
Closed..May-14-2018, 04:00:00 EST
Sold For 207