Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel North Ukraine / Nordukraine
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3830
Symbol:BF
Cat No:8,P2
6 Pf. Luboml as additional franking on postal stationery card 6 Pf. To Skopje (without text), as letter piece signed wild boar Beha (8,P2) 6 Pf. Luboml als Zusatzfrankatur auf GA-Karte 6 Pf. nach Skopje (ohne Text), als Briefstück sign. Keiler-Beha (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3831
Cat No:12
6 Pf. Vladimir Wolynsk, used, expertized Pickenpack, Michel 150,- (12) 6 Pf. Wladimir-Wolynsk, gestempelt, gepr. Pickenpack, Mi. 150,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 48.00
Sold For 48
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3832
Cat No:13,15
12 and 60 Pf. Vladimir Wolynsk, unused without gum, signed Ukr. Phil. Verb, Michel 700,- (13,15) 12 und 60 Pf. Wladimir-Wolynsk, ungebraucht o.G., sign. Ukr.-Phil.Verb., Mi. 700,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3833
Cat No:17/20
6 to 60 Pf. Gorochow, 4 values complete mint never hinged (12 Pf. Minimal rubbed spot), expertized Pickenpack, Michel 800,- (17/20) 6 bis 60 Pf. Gorochow, 4 Werte kpl. postfrisch (12 Pf. minimale Schürfung), gepr. Pickenpack, Mi. 800,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3834
Symbol:BS
Cat No:17/20
6 to 60 Pf. Gorochow, 4 values complete on cover, value of the stamps Michel 600,- (17/20) 6 bis 60 Pf. Gorochow, 4 Werte kpl. auf Umschlag, Markenwert Mi. 600,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3835
Cat No:21/24
6 to 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 values complete used, signed wild boar, Michel 600,- (21/24) 6 bis 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 Werte kpl. gestempelt, sign. Keiler, Mi. 600,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3836
Symbol:BS
Cat No:21/24
6 to 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 values complete on cover with additional franking, value of the stamps Michel 600,- (21/24) 6 bis 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 Werte kpl. auf Umschlag mit Zusat,zfrankatur, Markenwert Mi. 600,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3837
Symbol:BF
Cat No:21/24
6 to 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 values complete on letter with a set to Cholm with arrival postmark, Michel 700,- (21/24) 6 bis 60 Pf. Luboml, 4 Werte kpl. auf Satzbrief nach Cholm mit Ank.Stpl., Mi. 700,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3838
Symbol:BF
Cat No:25/28
6 to 60 Pf. Vladimir Wolynsk, 4 values complete on letter with a set to Brest-Litowsk, Michel 700,- (25/28) 6 bis 60 Pf. Wladimir-Wolynsk, 4 Werte kpl. auf Satzbrief nach Brest-Litowsk, Mi. 700,- (Image 1)(Image)