Worldwide Stamps and Covers Netherlands / Niederlande
Sale No: 169
Lot No:11050
1980 - 1998, mint never hinged inventory with useful sets, souvenir sheets, foil sheets, miniature sheet (including 1588 - 89 KB) and so on, Michel 420.- 1980 - 1998, postfrischer Bestand mit besseren Serien, Blocks, Folienblättern, Kleinbogen (u.a. 1588 - 89 KB) etc., Mi. 420.-