Records 1 to 10 of 10

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 106

Necklaces And Colliers\Halsketten Und Colliers

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2862
Symbol:CX

OPALCOLLIER - 14 K white gold pendant set with one opal triplet 25 x15 mm and sixteen small brilliant-cut diamonds TW/SI with together approximate 0, 48 ct, chain 18 K white gold, length 56 cm. Alloy 585, 750/000. A beautiful necklace.

OPALCOLLIER - 14K Weißgoldanhänger besetzt mit einer Opaltriplette 25x15mm und sechzehn kleinen Brillanten TW/SI mit zusammen circa 0,48ct., Kette 18K Weißgold, Länge 56cm. Legierung 585,750/000. Ein wunderschönes Collier. (Image)

Closed..Feb-21-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2864
Symbol:CX

Art Nouveau pendant - 18 K yellow gold, top side silver-plated, set with in total fifty diamonds W/SI with together approximate 1, 62 ct. And four small pearls. Patina. Diameter 4, 5 cm. Alloy 750/000. A dreamlike nice jewel from the time of the Art Nouveau.

JUGENDSTIL-ANHÄNGER - 18K Gelbgold, Oberseite versilbert, besetzt mit insgesamt fünfzig Diamanten W/SI mit zusammen circa 1,62ct. und vier kleinen Perlen. Patina. Durchmesser 4,5cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein traumhaft schönes Schmuckstück aus der Zeit des Jugendstils. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2866
Symbol:CX

Pearl necklace - 14 K yellow gold clasp with small diamonds occupies, Akoja pearls always 8 mm, 1 row, length 45 cm. Alloy 585/000. A nice chain.

PERLENCOLLIER - 14K Gelbgoldschließe mit kleinen Diamanten besetzt, Akojaperlen je 8mm, 1reihig, Länge 45cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine schöne Kette. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2867
Symbol:CX

Pearl necklace - 14 K white gold clasp, Akoja pearls always 8 mm, 1 row, length 65 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice chain.

PERLENCOLLIER - 14K Weißgoldschließe, Akojaperlen je 8mm, 1reihig, Länge 65cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne Kette. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2868
Symbol:CX

Necklace - 14 K yellow gold, pendant set with an amethyst, length 50 cm. Alloy 585/000.

HALSKETTE - 14K Gelbgold, Anhänger besetzt mit einem Amethyst, Länge 50cm. Legierung 585/000. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2869
Symbol:CX

SAPHIR COLLIER - 14 K white gold, set with three sapphires as well 56 octagonal diamonds with together approximate 0, 56 ct. Length 43 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice necklace.

SAPHIRCOLLIER - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit drei Saphiren sowie 56 Achtkantdiamanten mit zusammen circa 0,56ct. Länge 43cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein sehr schönes Collier. (Image)

Sold...EUR 390.00

Sold For 390

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2870
Symbol:CX

Pearl necklace - 14 K white gold, set with small brilliant-cut diamonds as well one pearl. Length 43 cm. Alloy 585/000. A dreamlike nice, Timeless necklace.

PERLENCOLLIER - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit kleinen Brillanten sowie einer Perle. Länge 43 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein traumhaft schönes, zeitloses Collier. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2871
Symbol:CX

Diamond collier - 14 K yellow/white gold, pendant occupies with a brilliant-cut diamond with 0, 2 ct. Length 42 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice chain.

BRILLANTCOLLIER - 14K Gelb-/Weißgold, Anhänger besetzt mit einem Brillanten mit 0,2ct. Länge 42cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein sehr schöne Kette. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2872
Symbol:CX

Pearl necklace - Akoja pearls 2 row, clasp 18 K white gold, set with eight small rubies, length 47 cm, alloy 750/000. A beautiful pearl chain.

PERLENCOLLIER - Akojaperlen 2reihig, Schließe 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit acht kleinen Rubinen, Länge 47cm, Legierung 750/000. Eine wunderschöne Perlenkette. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2873
Symbol:CX

Intaglio - 14 K yellow gold, as pendant, bordered with small pearls and six small diamonds. Alloy 585/000. Very fine.

GEMME - 14K Gelbgold, als Anhänger, umrandet mit kleinen Perlen und sechs kleinen Diamanten. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schön. (Image)