1936, Flugpost Satz komplett auf Erstflug-Einschreiben Macau-USA vom 28.IV 1937 auf entsprechendem Umschlag. Sehr dekorativ.
1936, airmail set completely on first flight registered mail Macau USA from 28. IV 1937 on appropriate cover. Very decorative. (294/99) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 55.00
Closed..Sep-29-2023, 07:39:21 EST
Sale No: 194
Lot No:7015
1948/99, postfrische Sammlung, ab 1980 in den Hauptnummern kpl., dazu Markenheftchen, Dubletten und Jahrbücher 2001 und 2002
1948 / 99, mint never hinged collection, from 1980 in the main numbers completely, in addition stamp booklets, duplicates and yearbooks 2001 and 2002