Back to Asia

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 194

Asia
Macao / Macao
image Sale No: 194
Lot No:6158
Symbol:BF
Cat No:294/99

1936, Flugpost Satz komplett auf Erstflug-Einschreiben Macau-USA vom 28.IV 1937 auf entsprechendem Umschlag. Sehr dekorativ.

1936, airmail set completely on first flight registered mail Macau USA from 28. IV 1937 on appropriate cover. Very decorative. (294/99) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Sep-29-2023, 07:39:21 EST
Sale No: 194
Lot No:7015

1948/99, postfrische Sammlung, ab 1980 in den Hauptnummern kpl., dazu Markenheftchen, Dubletten und Jahrbücher 2001 und 2002

1948 / 99, mint never hinged collection, from 1980 in the main numbers completely, in addition stamp booklets, duplicates and yearbooks 2001 and 2002

Closed..Sep-29-2023, 11:45:33 EST