Worldwide Stamps and Covers Lots and Collections Israel
Sale No: 9
Lot No:6494
1955-1982, crowded shoebox with glassines, therein MNH duplicated stamps from Israel sorted by catalog number, sorted by catalog number in VF condition. ÷ 1955-1982, rappelvoller Karton mit Pergamintüten darin nach Katalognummer sortiert postfrische
Start Bid € 200
Closed..Sep-08-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 9
Lot No:6496
Large post of hundreds of glassines in a box, in it depending upon catalog numbers sorted loads of mint never hinged stamps in very good condition, an incredible sorting fun ... ÷ Unüberschaubarer Posten von hunderten von Pergamintüten in einer Box,
Start Bid € 140
Sale No: 9
Lot No:6498
1970 (approx.), bulk post mostly souvenir sheets each per several hundreds in a box, FV condition, ideal for dealers. ÷ 1970 (ca.), Massenposten meist Blocks zu teils mehreren hundert Stück in großer Schachtel, die Erhaltung ist druchweg gut. (K)