5 C. Olympiade München 1972, Schwimmen, als ungezähnte Probedruck-Blockausgabe, tadellos postfrisch
5 C. Olympic games Munich 1972, SWIMMING, as unperforated proof souvenir sheets issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged (827PU) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No:7521
Cat No:828PU
10 C. Olympiade München 1972, Springreiten, als ungezähnte Probedruck-Blockausgabe, tadellos postfrisch
10 C. Olympic games Munich 1972, show-jumping, as unperforated proof souvenir sheets issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged (828PU) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sale No: 187
Lot No:7522
Cat No:855/60U
5 bis 25 C. Olympiade München 1972, Goldmedaillengewinner, kpl. Unterrand-Satz breitrandig ungezähnt statt gezähnt, tadellos ungebraucht mit Erstfalz
5 to 25 C. Olympic games Munich 1972, gold medalist, complete lower margin-sentence with wide margins unperforated instead of perforated, in perfect condition unused with small hinge (855/60U) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sale No: 187
Lot No:7523
Cat No:Bl.64U
55 C. Olympiade München 1972, Goldmedaillengewinner Springreiter Hans Günter Winkler, Blockausgabe ungezähnt statt gezähnt, postfrisch
55 C. Olympic games Munich 1972, gold medalist show jumper Hans Günter Winkler, souvenir sheets issue unperforated instead of perforated, mint never hinged (Bl.64U) (Image 1)(Image)