Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Laibach / Ljubljana
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2669
Cat No:45/60
5 C. bis 30 L. "Ansichten", kompletter Satz mit 16 Werten, einwandfrei postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2021) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 400.-
5 C. To 30 L. \"views\", complete set with 16 values, perfect mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2021) \"the condition is perfect. \" Michel 400.- (45/60) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2670
Cat No:IBI
Nicht ausgegeben: Verdiente Slowenen, postfrisch, geschnitten. Marke mit Plattenfehler "Riss in der rechten oberen Bogenecke". Kurzbefund Brunel VP "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei". Mi. 150.-
Not issued: Earned Slovenes, mint never hinged, cut. Stamp with plate flaw \"tear in of the right upper corner of the sheet\". Abridged certificate Brunel VP \"the condition is perfect\". Michel 150.- (IBI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4005
1944 - 1945, postfrische in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung inkl. Portomarken auf Borek-Vordrucktext, Mi. 2.530.-
1944 - 1945, mint never hinged in the main numbers complete collection including postage due stamps on Borek form text, Michel 2.530.- Photos of this collection