Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Lagerpost im II. Weltkrieg / Camp Mail
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2817
Cat No:10,12/13,15,17/19
5+5, 10+10 in zwei Farben, 20+20, 40+30, 50+50 Kop. und 1 Rbl.+50Kop. Lagerpost Regensburg (Ukraine) tadellos postfrisch
5+5, 10+10 in two colours, 20+20, 40+30, 50+50 Kop. And 1 Rbl. Plus 50 Kop. Camp mail Regensburg (Ukraine) impeccable mint never hinged (10,12/13,15,17/19) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 62.00
Sold...EUR 62.00
Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 62
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4012
Symbol:*/**/
Partie mit u. a. Blockausgabe, Lagerpost Augsburg 6 Werte in * und gestempelt, Lagerpost Meerbeck 1947, Augsburg-Hochfeld 3 Werte, Camp Post Hanau (4 Werte), Hassendorf, Seedorf, Montgomery - je 3 postfrische Werte, bitte eingehend besichtigen.
Lot with among others souvenir sheet issue, camp mail Augsburg 6 values in * and used, camp mail Meerbeck 1947, Augsburg Hochfeld 3 values, camp post Hanau (4 values), Hassendorf, Seedorf, montgomery - always 3 mint never hinged values, please check carefully. Photos of this collection