Back to Italy, Italian States and Colonies

Records 1 to 5 of 5

François Feldman Sale: 135

Italy, Italian States and Colonies
LEVANT
image Sale No: 135
Lot No:1857
Cat No:12

N° 12,+ 14/18, tous en blocs de 4, TB - Photo Web (Image)

€60

Sold...EUR 62.00

Closed..Mar-05-2024, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 62

image Sale No: 135
Lot No:1858
Cat No:24

N° 24, 25c bleu T.B. (Image)

€40

Sold...EUR 41.00

Sold For 41

image Sale No: 135
Lot No:1864
Cat No:38/40

N° 38/40,les 3 valeurs TB - Photo Web (Image)

€90

Sold...EUR 93.00

Sold For 93

BLOCS & FEUILLETS
image Sale No: 135
Lot No:1866
Cat No:2

N° 2, le bloc TB, rare, signé Calves (Image)

€800

Sold...EUR 1,288.00

Sold For 1288

LEVANT (BUREAUX POLONAIS)
image Sale No: 135
Lot No:2872
Cat No:1/12

N° 1/12, la série de 12 valeurs, T.B. N° 7/12 signés Calves (Image)

€375

Opening EUR 375.00
Sold...EUR 412.00

Sold For 412