Sale No: 192
Lot No:2166
Cat No:1/12A,B
5 Pfg to 24 Pfg postal stamps, perforated and cut, four complete sets with 24 values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 167.- (1/12A,B)5 Pfg bis 24 Pfg Freimarken, gezähnt und geschnitten, vier komplette Sätze mit 24 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 167.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-20-2023, 23:59:00 EST