1852, 8 Baj., Viererblock vom Oberrand, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Diena, Sassone N. 9, 1.000.- Euro
1852, 8 Baj, block of four from upper margin, used, faultless condition, photo expertize Diena, Sassone N. 9, 1.000.- Euro (9(4)) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 07:32:18 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No:7196
Cat No:19(4)
1868, 2 Cent im Viererblock, linke untere Ecke Eckbug geglättet - sonst schöne Gesamterhaltung, gestempelt, Fotoattest Raubadi, Sasonne N. 22, 3.000.- Euro
1868, 2 cent in the block of four, left lower corner corner crease smoothed - otherwise nice total maintenance, used, photo expertize Raubadi, Sasonne N. 22, 3.000.- Euro (19(4)) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)