Back to Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery
Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:1007

Äußerst dekorativer und repräsentativer Kettenanhänger in Kreuzform mit zentralem Besatz aus einem facettierten wohl Turmalin, nicht getestet, von ca. 8 x 6 mm, sowie drei weiteren kleinen Cabochons im Neorenaissance-Stil an einer zierlichen Ankerhalskette. 20. Jh. Anhänger Silber, getestet. Kette 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 45 x 30 mm. L. der Kette ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 7,45 gr.

Extreme decorative and representative chain pendant in cruciform with central edging from a faceted seeming tourmaline, untestet, from approximate 8 x 6 mm, as well three further small cabochons in the Neo Renaissance style at one delicate anchor necklace. 20th century pendant silver, proved. Chain 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 45 x 30 mm. L. Of the chain approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 7, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 23:59:00 EST
image Sale No: 182
Lot No:1008

Repräsentatives Rivièrecollier, sogenannter "Travellerschmuck", mit Straßsteinbesatz mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm und hochwertigem Sicherheitsverschluß. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 54,5 cm. Ca-. 26,57 gr.

Representative Rivi+ñre collier, so-called \"Traveller jewelry\", with rhinestone trimming with in each case a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm and high-value safety closure. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 54, 5 cm. Approximate. 26, 57 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 49.00

Closed..Sep-09-2021, 11:43:32 EST