Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 195

Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4604
Symbol:BF

1945, Brief aus der CSSR nach Zagreb mit violettem Ra.-Stempel der jugoslawischen Militärzensur

1945, letter from the CSSR to Zagreb with violet frame cancel. Cancel the Yugoslav Military censorship (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Dec-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4605
Cat No:776/87

5 - 200 Din. Jugoslawische Kunst Kpl. postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 140.-

5 - 200 Din. Yugoslav art complete mint never hinged, impeccable, Michel 140.- (776/87) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4606
Cat No:958/61U

25 - 500 Din. Konferenz der bündnisfreien Länder in Belgrad, ungezähnt, postfrisch, tadellos, selten, gepr. Ercegovic

25 - 500 Din. Conference of the non-aligned countries in Belgrad, unperforated, mint never hinged, impeccable, rare, expertized Ercegovic (958/61U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4607
Cat No:1157U

0,85 Din. Rundfunk, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

0, 85 Din. Broadcast, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1157U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4608
Cat No:1188/90U

0,15 - 0,90 Din. Weihnachten und Neujahr, ungez. waager, Paare, einheitlich vom Oberrand, postfrisch, gepr., u. Fotoattest Velickovic

0, 15 - 0, 90 Din. Christmas and New year, unperforated waager, pairs, uniform from upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized, and photo expertize Velickovic (1188/90U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4609
Cat No:1907U

8 Din. Konferenz über Technologie und Entwicklungshilfe ungezähnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

8 Din. Conference over technology and development assistance unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1907U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4610
Cat No:1917U

3,50 Din. Zeitung Borba, ungezähnt vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 Din. Newspaper Borba, unperforated from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1917U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4611
Cat No:1930/31U

3,50 u. 8 Din. Kommunisten Jugoslawiens, ungezähnt vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3, 50 and 8 Din. Communists Yugoslavia, unperforated from lower margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1930/31U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4612
Cat No:1945/46U

8,80 u. 15 Din. Freude Europas ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

8, 80 and 15 Din. Joy Europe unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1945/46U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4613
Cat No:1949U

4 Din. Stadt Hercegnovi ungezähnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. City Hercegnovi unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1949U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4614
Cat No:1965U

4 Din. Bund der Pioniere ungezähnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Federal Republic of Germany the pioneers unperforated from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, impeccable (1965U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4615
Cat No:1973U

4 Din. Slowenischer Alpinistenverein, ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Slovenia Alpinist association, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1973U) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4616
Cat No:1989/90

4 Din. und 16,50 Din. Postfahrzeuge ungezähnt in waager. Paaren, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. And 16, 50 Din. Post vehicle unperforated in horizontal pairs, mint never hinged, impeccable (1989/90) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4617
Cat No:1991/92U

100 Din. u. 200 Din., Revolutionsdenkmäler ungezähnt, postfrisch, tadellos

100 Din. And 200 Din, revolution monuments unperforated, mint never hinged, impeccable (1991/92U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 28.00

Sold For 28

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4618
Cat No:1995U

16,50 Din. Sehenswürdigkeiten ungez., waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

16, 50 Din. Places of interest unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1995U) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 28.00

Sold For 28

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4619
Cat No:1997DD

6 Din. Mestrovic mit Doppeldruck der blaugrünen Farbe, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

6 Din. Mestrovic showing a double impression the blue green colour, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1997DD) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 195
Lot No:4620
Cat No:2004U

5 Din. Gymnasium Kragujevac, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Secondary school Kragujevac, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (2004U) (Image 1) (Image)