Sale No: 383
Lot No:1290
Symbol:Postf
Cat No:Michel 39-42A
1910, 5-20 c. complete with perf. L 13 ½, mint never hinged, fine, 15 c. signed Garanzia with certificate (2016)
1910, 5-20 c. komplett mit Perf. L 13 ½, postfrisch, tadellos, 15 c. signiert Garanzia mit Befund (2016) (Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2024, 23:59:00 EST