Sale No: 194
Lot No:5881
Cat No:81
1954, 1000 L. Cavallino, Kammzähnung, Eckrandstück unten links, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Avanzo, Mi. 4.000.- - mit dem dekorativen Bogenrand ein schönes Exemplar der seltenen Marke!1954, 1000 L. Cavallino, comb perforation, corner margin piece lower left, mint never hinged, impeccable, photo expertize Avanzo, Michel 4.000.- - with the decorative margin of sheet a beautiful copy of the rare stamp! (81) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-29-2023, 23:59:00 EST