Partenophil Sale: 8
Italy, Italian States and Colonies
ITALY
Tripoli di Barberia
Sale No: 8
Lot No:260
Symbol:1
Tripoli di Barberia. 1909 - Francobolli d’Italia soprastampati n. 1/8 Cert. Biondi. Cat. € 1900,00. SPL (Image)
Closed..Mar-01-2024, 07:00:00 EST