BEHR Philatelie Sale: 49
Italy, Italian States and Colonies
ITALIE EGLISE
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3025
Symbol:Obl.
Cat No:9
8b. blanc. CdeF. Obl. du CàD de juin 65. 7 filets. SUP. (Image)
Closed..Jun-22-2023, 18:00:00 EST
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3026
Symbol:Obl.
Cat No:9
8Baj. Obl. 6 filets apparents. SUP. (Image)
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3027
Cat No:10
50b. bleu. Signé DIENA. TB. (Image)
Opening EUR 6,000.00
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3028
Symbol:Obl.
Cat No:10
50b. bleu. Obl. légère. Grandes marges. TB. (Image)
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3029
Symbol:Obl.
Cat No:10A
50b. bleu. Impression défectueuse. Obl. TB. (Image)
Opening EUR 1,100.00
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3030
Cat No:13
3c. gris. SUP. (Image)
Sale No: 49
Lot No:3031
Cat No:20
3c. gris. Bloc de 4. Non dentelé en bas. TB. (Image)