Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 49
Numismatics Hannover
Sale No: 49
Lot No:2282
Cat No:AKS 66
Wilhelm IV. 1830-1837: 16 Gute Groschen 1834, AKS 66 b, Signatur W, Jaeger 33 e. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich. (Image)
Closed..Feb-22-2021, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 49
Lot No:2283
Cat No:AKS 144
Georg V. 1851-1866: Taler 1866 B (Vereinstaler), AKS 144, Jaeger 96. Sehr schön. Value Add Taxes (19%) will be added to the hammer price and the buyers premium. (Image)