Sale No: 383
Lot No:1534
Symbol:Postf
Cat No:Michel ex 156-63 pro
1933, air mail, imperforated proof on blue paper with blank value tablet, unmounted mint, very fine and rare, signed Scheller
1933, Flugpost, ungezähnter Andruck auf blauem Papier mit blanker Werttafel, unmontiert postfrisch, sehr selten und fein, signiert Scheller (Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2024, 23:59:00 EST