Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 45
Great Britain and British Commonwealth Großbritannien - Anlagegold | Europa
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4239
Cat No:KM 736
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1863 Young Head. KM# 736.1, Friedberg 387i mit Nummernstempel 10. 7,97 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Closed..Oct-09-2019, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4240
Cat No:KM 752
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1871, KM# 752, Friedberg 388. 7,93 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4241
Cat No:KM 752
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1880, KM# 752, Friedberg 388. 7,93 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4242
Cat No:KM 767
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1890, KM# 767, Friedberg 392. 7,94 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4243
Cat No:KM 767
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1892, KM# 767, Friedberg 392. 7,95 g, 917/1000 Gold, winz. Randfehler, schön-sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4244
Cat No:KM 767
Victoria 1837-1901: Sovereign 1893, KM# 767, Friedberg 392. 7,98 g, 917/1000 Gold, schön - sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4245
Cat No:KM 785
Victoria 1837-1901: 1 Sovereign 1894, KM# 785, Friedberg 396. 7,92 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4246
Cat No:KM 785
Victoria 1837-1901: 1 Sovereign 1894, KM# 785, Friedberg 396. 7,94 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4247
Cat No:KM 785
Victoria 1837-1901: 1 Sovereign 1898, KM# 785, Friedberg 396. 7,98 g, 917/1000 Gold, winz. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4249
Cat No:KM 820
Georg V. 1910-1936: Sovereign 1911, erster Jahrgang. KM# 820, Friedberg 404. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4250
Cat No:KM 908
Elizabeth II. 1952-,: Lot 5 x 1 Sovereign 1958, KM# 908. Gewicht je 8,02 g, 917/1000 Gold. Vorzüglich. Insg. 5 Münzen. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Opening EUR 1,350.00
Sold...EUR 1,350.00
Sold For 1350
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4251
Cat No:KM 908
Elizabeth II. 1952-,: Sovereign 1958, KM# 908, Friedberg 417. Gewicht 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)