Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 40
Great Britain and British Commonwealth Großbritannien - Anlagegold | Europa
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4132
Cat No:KM 766
Victoria 1837-1901: ½ Sovereign 1887, KM# 766, Friedberg 393. 3,99 g 917/1000 Gold, vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Closed..Jun-06-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4133
Cat No:KM 784
Victoria 1837-1901: Lot 2 Goldmünzen: ½ Sovereign 1893 KM# 784, Friedberg 397, 3,99 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön-vorzüglich; 1 Sovereign 1896, KM# 785, Friedberg 396, 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 310.00
Sold For 310
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4135
Cat No:KM 804
Edward VII. 1902-1910: ½ Sovereign 1909, KM# 804, Friedberg 401. 3,97 g, 917/1000 Gold, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4139
Cat No:KM 820
George V. 1910-1936: Sovereign 1913, KM# 820, Friedberg 404. 7,98 g, 917/1000 Gold. Randfehler, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4140
Cat No:KM 908
Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: Sovereign 1966, KM# 908, Friedberg 417. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4141
Cat No:KM 919
Elizabeth II. 1952 -,: Sovereign 1978, KM# 919, Friedberg 418. 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4142
Cat No:KM 908
Elizabeth II. 1952-,: Lot 5 x 1 Sovereign 1958, KM# 908. Gewicht je 7,99 g, 917/1000 Gold. Vorzüglich. Insg. 5 Münzen. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)