1 Pfg bis 80 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, Viererblocksatz, 6 Pfg in beiden Farben, bis auf zwei Werte alle vom Oberrand, tadellos postfrisch, meist gepr. Sturm / Bohne, Mi. 400.-
1 Pfg to 80 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, set in blocks of four, 6 Pfg in both colours, except for two values all from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, mostly expertized Sturm / Bean, Michel 400.- (1/18(4)) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5195
Cat No:19
10 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Penning BPP, Mi. 60.-
10 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Penning BPP, Michel 60.- (19) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 18.00
Sold...EUR 18.00
Sold For 18
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5196
Cat No:19
10 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Findeisen BPP, Dr. Penning BPP, Mi. 70.-
10 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Findeisen BPP, Dr. Penning BPP, Michel 70.- (19) (Image 1)(Image)