Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 57
Worldwide Stamps and Covers Gibraltar
Sale No: 57
Lot No:641
Gibraltar Lot 39 Münzen aus Gibraltar sowie 8 Münzen der Isle of Man in ECU oder EURO. Viele davon aus Silber. (Image)
Closed..Oct-16-2023, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 57
Lot No:8501
Gibraltar 1954/2015, Kleine postfrische Sammlung von Marken, Kleinbogen und 10 Blocks. Condition: ** (mint never hinged)
Closed..Oct-19-2023, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 57
Lot No:8502
Symbol:p g
Gibraltar 1966/1990's: Collection and stock of stamps, souvenir sheets, miniature sheets, booklets etc. in three stockbooks/binders, mint (most of them) or used). Condition: ** (mint never hinged)/o (used)
Sale No: 57
Lot No:8506
Symbol:a
Gibraltar - postal stationery 1886/1914, British Mediterranean Gibraltar-Morocco-Levant, petty collection of twelve used stationery cards (thereof nine cards commercially used with message), incl. Gibraltar used in Morocco, etc. Condition: postal stationery (Image)