Records 1 to 25 of 466

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 192

German Reich / Deutsches Reich
image Sale No: 192
Lot No:311
Cat No:1

1 / 4 Groschen small breast shield, gray violet, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.600.- (1) Certificate

1/4 Groschen kleiner Schild, grauviolett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:39:48 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:312
Cat No:1

Closed..May-19-2023, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:313
Cat No:1(4)

1 / 4 Groschen small breast shield gray violet, block of four, having bright colours and impeccable perforated outstanding quality without any signatures in mint never hinged condition, photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. Mint never hinged a very scarce unit. \" (1(4)) Certificate

1/4 Groschen Kleiner Schild grauviolett, Viererblock, farbfrisches und tadellos gezähntes Luxusstück ohne jegliche Signaturen in postfrischer Erhaltung, Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung. Postfrisch eine sehr seltene Einheit." (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 3,200.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:40:16 EST
Sold For 3200

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:314
Cat No:2a

1 / 3 Groschen small breast shield, yellowish green, unused with original gum and minimal affixed spots, unsigned photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 650.- (2a) Certificate

1/3 Groschen kleiner Schild, gelblichgrün, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und minimalen Haftstellen, unsigniert Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:40:25 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:315
Cat No:3

1 / 2 Groschen small breast shield, reddish orange, unused with original gum, apart from three shorter perforation is the stamp with only minimal affixed spots in perfect condition, photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023), Michel 1.300.- (3) Certificate

1/2 Groschen kleiner Schild, rötlichorange, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, abgesehen von drei kürzeren Zähnen befindet sich die Marke mit nur minimalen Haftstellen in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023), Mi. 1.300.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:316
Cat No:4

1 Groschen small breast shield, carmine, having bright colours and excellent embossed extremely fine copy with perfect perfs, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Pfenniger and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. Mint never hinged a rare stamp. \", Michel 2.000.- - we could so far only a few pieces in this quality offer, in of our 179. Auction obtained such an one 1.700.- Euro as well percentage of bid price! (4) Certificate

1 Groschen Kleiner Schild, karmin, farbfrisches und sehr gut geprägtes Kabinettstück in guter Zähnung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Pfenninger und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung. Postfrisch eine seltene Marke.", Mi. 2.000.- - wir konnten bisher nur wenige Stücke in dieser Qualität anbieten, in unserer 179. Auktion erzielte ein solches 1.700.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld! (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,080.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:41:00 EST
Sold For 1080

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:317
Cat No:5

2 Gr. Gray ultramarine, unused, left corner tooth tinting as well through scissors separation slightly shorter perforation, otherwise impeccable, photo expertize Brugger BPP, Michel 2.200.- (5) Certificate

2 Gr. grauultramarin, ungebraucht, linke Eckzahntönung sowie durch Scherentrennung leicht verkürzte Zähne, sonst tadellos, Fotoattest Brugger BPP, Mi. 2.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:318
Cat No:6

5 Groschen small breast shield, ochre-brown, unused with original gum and minimal affixed spots, unsigned, photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.200.- - an above average piece the in this condition rarely stamp! (6) Certificate

5 Groschen kleiner Schild, ockerbraun, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und minimalen Haftstellen, unsigniert, Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.200.- - ein überdurchschnittliches Stück der in dieser Erhaltung seltenen Marke! (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00
Sold...EUR 330.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:41:17 EST
Sold For 330

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:319
Cat No:7

1 Kr green impeccable unused with full original gum, expertized Hunziker, Michel 900.- (7)

1 Kr grün tadellos ungebraucht mit vollem Originalgummi, gepr. Hunziker, Mi. 900.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:320
Cat No:7

1 kreuzer small breast shield, yellowish green, having bright colours and excellent embossed extremely fine copy of the rare stamp in impeccable mint never hinged total maintenance, expertized Pfenniger, Hennies BPP and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 6.500.- - in of our 168. Auction obtained we for a comparable piece 3.600.- Euro as well percentage of bid price! (7) Certificate

1 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, gelblichgrün, farbfrisches und sehr gut geprägtes Kabinettstück der seltenen Marke in tadellos postfrischer Gesamterhaltung, gepr. Pfenninger, Hennies BPP und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 6.500.- - in unserer 168. Auktion erzielten wir für ein vergleichbares Stück 3.600.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld! (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 3,200.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:41:45 EST
Sold For 3200

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:321
Symbol:BS
Cat No:7(3)

1 kreuzer small breast shield, yellowish green, horizontal strip of three on piece, tied by Baden double circle. \"Kehl 8 July\", photo expertize Krug BPP (2022) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 280.- (7(3)) Certificate

1 Kreuzer kleiner Brustschild, gelblichgrün, waagerechter Dreierstreifen auf Briefstück, entwertet mit Baden DKr. "Kehl 8 Jul.", Fotobefund Krug BPP (2022): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 280.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:322
Cat No:8

2 kreuzer small breast shield, reddish orange, in fresh vivid colour, excellent and raised embossed and well perforated, impeccable mint never hinged extremely fine copy, expertized Pfenniger, Georg Buehler and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \". In perfect condition. \", Michel 6.500.- (8) Certificate

2 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, rötlichorange, in frischer lebhafter Farbe, sehr gut und erhaben geprägt und gut gezähnt, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, gepr. Pfenninger, Georg Bühler und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "... in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 6.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 2,200.00
Sold...EUR 1,980.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:42:09 EST
Sold For 1980

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:323
Symbol:BF
Cat No:8

2 kreuzer small breast shield, brick red with single circle \"HEICHINGEN railway station 31.7.73\" on card to Stuttgart, slight traces of use, expertized Sommer BPP (8)

2 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, ziegelrot mit Ekr. "HEICHINGEN-BAHNH. 31.7.73" auf Karte nach Stuttgart, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, gepr. Sommer BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:42:44 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:324
Cat No:8(2)

2 kreuzer small breast shield, brick red, horizontal superb pair, tied by rectangle cancel \"Frankfurt (Main) 26.1.72\" (8(2))

2 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, ziegelrot, waagerechtes Prachtpaar, entwertet mit Rahmenstempel "Frankfurt am Main 26.1.72" (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:325
Cat No:10

7 kreuzer small breast shield, dark gray blue, unused, except for one after perforation above impeccable, photo expertize summer and Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 3.200.- (10) Certificate

7 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, dunkelgraublau, ungebraucht, bis auf eine Nachzähnung oben tadellos, Fotoattest Sommer und Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 3.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:43:09 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:326
Cat No:10

7 kreuzer small breast shield, gray ultramarine, having bright colours and excellent embossed as well good perforated extremely fine copy in mint never hinged condition, expertized Pfenniger and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \" ; Michel 18.000.- - for the first time can we You these in this quality very rare stamp in impeccable, mint never hinged condition offer! One of the few possibilities these rarity to purchase! (10) Certificate

7 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, grauultramarin, farbfrisches und sehr gut geprägtes sowie gut gezähntes Kabinettstück in postfrischer Erhaltung, gepr. Pfenninger und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung."; Mi. 18.000.- - erstmalig können wir Ihnen diese in dieser Qualität sehr seltene Marke in tadelloser, postfrischer Erhaltung anbieten! Eine der wenigen Möglichkeiten diese Rarität zu erstehen! (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 23,000.00
Sold...EUR 23,000.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:44:34 EST
Sold For 23000

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:327
Cat No:11

18 kreuzer small breast shield, ochre-brown, having bright colours, excellent embossed and good perforated outstanding quality of the rare stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brugger BPP: \"excellent total maintenance this in mint never hinged condition rarely stamp. \", Michel 4.500.-, a qualitatively equipollent piece obtained in of our 179. Auction 2.500.- Euro as well percentage of bid price (11) Certificate

18 Kreuzer Kleiner Schild, ockerbraun, farbfrisches, sehr gut geprägtes und gut gezähntes Luxusstück der seltenen Marke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Brugger BPP: "Vorzügliche Gesamterhaltung dieser in postfrischer Erhaltung seltenen Marke.", Mi. 4.500.-, ein qualitativ gleichwertiges Stück erzielte in unserer 179. Auktion 2.500.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:328
Cat No:11

18 kreuzer small breast shield, ochre-brown, having bright colours extremely fine copy with original gum, faultless condition, expertized Pfenniger (double signature) and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 650.- (11) Certificate

18 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, ockerbraun, farbfrisches Kabinettstück mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Pfenninger (doppelte Signatur) und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:45:52 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:329
Cat No:11I

18 kreuzer small breast shield, ochre-brown, plate flaw I \"dot under the second E from kreuzer\", impeccable mint never hinged and unsigned outstanding quality, photo expertize Brugger BPP: \" . Exception copy\" a qualitatively equipollent piece - however without the distinctive plate flaw - obtained in of our 179. Auction already 2.500.- Euro as well percentage of bid price (11I)

18 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, ockerbraun, Plattenfehler I "Punkt unter dem zweiten E von Kreuzer", tadellos postfrisches und unsigniertes Luxusstück, Fotoattest Brugger BPP: " .... Ausnahmestück" ein qualitativ gleichwertiges Stück - jedoch ohne den markanten Plattenfehler - erzielte in unserer 179. Auktion schon 2.500.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:330
Cat No:12

10 Groschen, grey, unused, faultless condition, expertized Krug BPP, Michel 140.- (12)

10 Groschen, grau, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Krug BPP, Mi. 140.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:331
Cat No:12(4)

10 Groschen yellowish-grey, horizontal strip of four, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Krug BPP (2022) : \"in perfect condition. \" - multiples of this issue in mint never hinged, unsigned condition are rare! (12(4)) Certificate

10 Groschen gelblichgrau, waagerechter Viererstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Krug BPP (2022): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung." - Einheiten dieser Ausgabe in postfrischer, unsignierter Erhaltung sind selten! (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:332
Symbol:BS
Cat No:13

30 Gr. Gray ultramarine, vertical pair with handwritten stroke of pen cancellation \"WEISSHOLZ 19 / 11.72\" on piece, faultless choise copy condition, photo expertize Krug BPP, Michel 1.800.- (13) Certificate

30 Gr. grauultramarin, senkrechtes Paar mit handschriftlicher Federzugentwertung "WEISSHOLZ 19/11. 72" auf Briefstück, tadellose Kabinetterhaltung, Fotoattest Krug BPP, Mi. 1.800.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:333
Cat No:13

30 Groschen numerals, blue, having bright colours extremely fine copy, mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 300.- (13) Certificate

30 Groschen Ziffern, blau, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung." , Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 125.00
Sold...EUR 125.00

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:46:43 EST
Sold For 125

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:334
Cat No:14

1 / 2 Groschen small breast shield, orange, above average unused outstanding quality with full original gum and only tiny adhesion points, expertized Drahn, Common Starling (auschek) and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"unused a rare stamp. \", Michel for ** 14.000.- / * 1.500.- (14) Certificate

1/2 Groschen kleiner Schild, orange, überdurchschnittliches ungebrauchtes Luxusstück mit voller Originalgummierung und nur winzigen Haftpunkten, gepr. Drahn, Star(auschek) und Fotoattest Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "Ungebraucht eine seltene Marke.", Mi. für ** 14.000.- / * 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 09:47:00 EST
image Sale No: 192
Lot No:335
Cat No:15

2 kreuzer small breast shield, orange, having bright colours extremely fine copy, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Grobe and photo expertize Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023) : \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 180.- (15) Certificate

2 Kreuzer kleiner Schild, orange, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Grobe und Fotobefund Hansmichael Krug BPP (2023): "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 180.- (Image 1) (Image)