Sale No: 115
Lot No:4358
Symbol:ͧ
Cat No:5,8b,9
10 Kop., 30 Kop. (overprint black) and 60 Kop., fresh colours and in perfect condition on very nice letter piece, perfect used, expertized Keiler BPP. Michel 520,- €.10 Kop., 30 Kop. (Aufdruck schwarz) und 60 Kop., farbfrisch und tadellos auf sehr schönem Briefstück, ideal gest., geprüft Keiler BPP. Mi. 520,- €. (Image)
Closed..Aug-24-2022, 23:59:00 EST