10 - 40 Pfg Red Cross, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 160.- (40/43A) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4146
Cat No:40/43A
10 Pfennig bis 40 Pfennig "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz", kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, je gestempelt mit Teilstempel "Altheim", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP, Mi. 480.-
10 penny to 40 penny \"German Red Cross\", complete set with four values, always used with part of cancellation \"Altheim\", faultless condition, photo expertize Schlegel BPP, Michel 480.- (40/43A) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)