Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 40
France and French Colonies Frankreich - Anlagegold | Europa
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4119
Cat No:KM 770
Zweite Republik 1848-1851: 10 Francs 1850 A, KM# 770, Friedberg 567, 3,15 g 900/1000 Gold. Sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Closed..Jun-06-2018, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4120
Cat No:KM 774
Zweite Republik 1848-1852: 20 Francs 1852 A, KM# 774, Friedberg 568. 6,45 g 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, sonst vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 198.00
Sold For 198
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4122
Cat No:KM 857
Dritte Republik 1871-1940: 20 Francs 1907 (Hahn / Marianne). 6,46 g, 900/1000 Gold. Friedberg 596a, KM# 857. Belagreste, Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 198.00
Sold For 198
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4125
Cat No:KM 857
Dritte Republik 1871-1940: 20 Francs 1911 (Hahn / Marianne), 6,46 g, 900/1000 Gold. Friedberg 596a, KM# 857. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)