Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 3 of 3

La Postale Philatelie Sale: 23

Franchise militaire

Sale No: 23
Lot No:1693
Cat No:1

N°1, 15c Mouchon, très bon centrage. SUP Qualité: ** Cote: 345 euros

Opening EUR 85.00
Sold...EUR 105.00

Closed..Apr-26-2018, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 105

Sale No: 23
Lot No:1697
Cat No:2

N°2, 15c vermillon , TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 315 euros

Sold...EUR 91.00

Sold For 91
Sale No: 23
Lot No:1700
Cat No:3/4

N°3/4, Semeuse, 10c rose et rouge, les 2 ex TB Qualité: ** Cote: 340 euros