Sale No: 383
Lot No:10094
Symbol:Postf
1977/96, mint never hinged stock, often in sheets, plus souvenir sheets, high catalogue value
1977/96, postfrischer Bestand, vielfach in Bogen, dazu Blocks, hoher Katalogwert (Image)
Closed..Mar-19-2024, 23:59:00 EST