Sale No: 383
Lot No:10097
Symbol:Postf
1968/2001, mint never hinged comprehensive stock (few used), with sheets, souvenir sheets and souvenir sheets, huge catalogue value, in a large box
1968/2001, postfrischer reichhaltiger Bestand (wenige gestempelt), mit Bogen, Kleinbogen und Blocks, riesiger Katalogwert, im großen Karton (Image)
Closed..Mar-19-2024, 23:59:00 EST