8 cent. On 7 1/2 penny reddish orange. Perfect mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP. Michel 300,- (3b) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2284
Cat No:4a/c
10 Cent. Auf 10 Pfennig. Alle 3 möglichen Varianten a, b, c. Alle einwandfrei postfrisch BPP geprüft. Mi.55,-
10 cent. On 10 penny. All 3 possible variety a, b, c. All perfect mint never hinged BPP expertized. Michel 55,- (4a/c) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2285
Cat No:11IB
1 F.25 Cent. Auf 1 Mark, Marke vom rechten Bogenrand. Einwandfrei postfrisch, Mi.150,-
1 F. 25 cent. On 1 Mark, stamp from right margin of sheet. Perfect mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (11IB) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2286
Cat No:11II,12Bb
1,25 Fr. auf 1 Mark Deutsches Reich und 2,50 Fr. auf 2 Mark Deutsches Reich dunkelkobalt, postfrisch, tadellos, letztere geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 380.-
1, 25 Fr. On 1 Mark German Reich and 2, 50 Fr. On 2 Mark German Reich dark cobalt, mint never hinged, impeccable, latter expertized Hey BPP, Michel 380.- (11II,12Bb) (Image 1)(Image)