Back to Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: E001

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935
Etappe West / Base West
image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2283
Cat No:3b

8 Cent. Auf 7 1/2 Pfennig rötlichorange. Einwandfrei postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP. Mi.300,-

8 cent. On 7 1/2 penny reddish orange. Perfect mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP. Michel 300,- (3b) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2284
Cat No:4a/c

10 Cent. Auf 10 Pfennig. Alle 3 möglichen Varianten a, b, c. Alle einwandfrei postfrisch BPP geprüft. Mi.55,-

10 cent. On 10 penny. All 3 possible variety a, b, c. All perfect mint never hinged BPP expertized. Michel 55,- (4a/c) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2285
Cat No:11IB

1 F.25 Cent. Auf 1 Mark, Marke vom rechten Bogenrand. Einwandfrei postfrisch, Mi.150,-

1 F. 25 cent. On 1 Mark, stamp from right margin of sheet. Perfect mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (11IB) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2286
Cat No:11II,12Bb

1,25 Fr. auf 1 Mark Deutsches Reich und 2,50 Fr. auf 2 Mark Deutsches Reich dunkelkobalt, postfrisch, tadellos, letztere geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 380.-

1, 25 Fr. On 1 Mark German Reich and 2, 50 Fr. On 2 Mark German Reich dark cobalt, mint never hinged, impeccable, latter expertized Hey BPP, Michel 380.- (11II,12Bb) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2287
Cat No:12A

2 F.50 Cent. Auf 2 Mark. Einwandfrei postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP. Mi.200.-

2 F. 50 cent. On 2 Mark. Perfect mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP. Michel 200.- (12A) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2288
Cat No:12Bb

2 F.50 Cent. Auf 2 Mark, Marke vom linken Bogenrand. Einwandfrei postfrisch, geprüft Hey BPP. Mi.180.-

2 F. 50 cent. On 2 Mark, stamp from left margin of sheet. Perfect mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP. Michel 180.- (12Bb) (Image 1) (Image)