15 Kop. bis 30 Kop. Freimarken, gewöhnliches Papier, Abart "ungezähnt", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 450.-
15 Kop. To 30 Kop. Postal stamps, ordinary paper, variety \"unperforated\", complete set with three values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 450.- (1/3yU) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-29-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3548
Cat No:1xUl
20 Kop Freimarke, Abart "links ungezähnt", vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. in dieser Form nicht gelistet.
20 Kop postal stamp, variety \"left unperforated\", from left margin of sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel in this kind not listed. (1xUl) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3549
Cat No:1yUw
15 K. braun, waagerecht ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Keiler BPP u. Krischke BPP, Mi. 180.-
15 K. Brown, horizontal unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Keiler BPP and Krischke BPP, Michel 180.- (1yUw) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3550
Cat No:1yUw(2)
15 Kop. Freimarke, Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", senkrechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 360.-++
15 Kop. Postal stamp, variety \"horizontal unperforated\", vertical pair from right margin of sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 360.-+plus (1yUw(2)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3551
Cat No:1/3x,4/9
15 bis 30 Kop. und 15+15 bis 100+100 Kop. tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 110.-
15 to 30 Kop. And 15+15 to 100+100 Kop. Neat cancelled, Michel 110.- (1/3x,4/9) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3552
Cat No:2PUII
20 Kop. Freimarke, Probedruck auf bedrucktem Papier (sowj, Zeitungen, Formulare, Buchseiten), ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, wie verausgabt, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 150.-
20 Kop. Postal stamp, proof on printed paper (sowj, newspapers, forms, book pages), unused without gum, as issued, expertized Zierer, Michel 150.- (2PUII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 194
Lot No:3553
Cat No:2Ul
20 Kop. Freimarke, Abart "links ungezähnt", vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. so nicht gelistet.
20 Kop. Postal stamp, variety \"left unperforated\", from left margin of sheet, neat cancelled, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel so not listed. (2Ul) (Image 1)(Image)