Sale No: 192
Lot No:1367
Cat No:5dPOR
10 Pfg Germania dark red, vermilion luminous, unfolded upper margin copy this scarce, practically never offered variety in impeccable mint never hinged and entirely unsigned in outstanding quality, photo expertize Wasels BPP \". Perfect\" (5dPOR) Certificate10 Pfg Germania dunkelrot, zinnoberrot quarzend, ungefaltetes Oberrandstück dieser raren, praktisch nie angebotenen Variante in tadellos postfrischer und völlig unsignierter Luxus-Erhaltung, Fotoattest Wasels BPP "... einwandfrei" (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-19-2023, 23:59:00 EST