Back to Deutsches Reich / German Reich

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: E001

Deutsches Reich / German Reich
Deutsches Reich Ganzsachen / Postal Stationary Ger
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4381
Symbol:BF

6 Pfg Hitler Ganzsachenkarten mit verschiedenen Vordrucken bzw. Werbesprüchen, alle bedarfsgebraucht, teils eingeschrieben oder im Auslandspostverkehr, auch Europa-Porto - P 312-314

6 Pfg Hitler postal stationery postcards with different printed forms respectively slogans, all commercially used, partly registered or in the international mail traffic, also Europe-postage - P 312-314

Opening EUR 25.00

Closed..Apr-12-2024, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:678
Symbol:BF

He 111 auf dem Feindflug, ca.1941. Farbige Karte Gruppe von He 111 in der Luft. Verlag Carl Werner, ungebraucht.

He 111 on the enemy flight, approximate 1941. Coloured card group from He 111 in of the air. Publishing house Carl Werner, unused. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

Closed..Apr-10-2024, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:679
Symbol:BF
Cat No:P94 II02

5 Pfennig Ganzsachenkarte mit Motiv der Jahrhundertfeier der Freiheitskriege in Breslau. Gebraucht

5 penny postal stationery postcard with topic the centennial celebration the war of liberation in Wroclaw. Used (P94 II02) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:680
Symbol:BF
Cat No:P24201/08

6 Pfg. Tag der Briefmarke Ganzsachenkarten, alle 8 Motive, Serie komplett, je blanko gestempelt Hamburg Tag der Briefmarke 12.1.1941

6 Pfg. Day of the Postage Stamp postal stationery postcards, all 8 topics, set complete, always unmailed used Hamburg Day of the Postage Stamp 12.1.1941 (P24201/08) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: E001
Lot No:681
Cat No:P242a.01/08

1941 "Im Kampf um die Freiheit", komplette K.D.F.Serie "dicker Karton", alle blanko-gestempelt "Berlin SW S 1 12.1.1941 Tag der Briefmarke" vom Ersttag, alle 8 Karton tadellos erhalten.

1941 \"in the battle about the freedom\", complete K. D. F. Set \"thickly box\", all blanko-stamped \"Berlin SW S 1 12.1.1941 Day of the Postage Stamp\" from first day, all 8 box faultless. (P242a.01/08)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:682
Cat No:P243

6 Pfg schwarzbraun Ganzsachenkarten, "Mit unseren Fahnen ist der Sieg", komplette Serie mit 8 Karten, alle blanko gestempelt vom Ersttag "Kassel, Werbeschau der KdF Sammlergruppe Kurhessen 20.4.1941"

6 Pfg black brown postal stationery postcards, \"with our flags is the victory\", complete set with 8 cards, all unmailed used from first day \"Kassel, promotional show the Kd F collector+é¦s group Kurhessen 20.4.1941\" (P243) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:683
Cat No:P243.01/08

1941, 6 Pfg schwarzbraun Ganzsachenkarten, "Mit unseren Fahnen ist der Sieg", komplette Serie mit 8 Karten, ungelaufen, eine Karte minimaler Randfehler, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 200.-

1941, 6 Pfg black brown postal stationery postcards, \"with our flags is the victory\", complete set with 8 cards, unused, a card minimum edge nick, otherwise faultless condition, Michel 200.- (P243.01/08) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: E001
Lot No:684
Symbol:BF
Cat No:P312/01

6 Pfennig Hitler violett Ganzsachenkarte gelaufen aus dem Kinderlandverschickungslager 20/37 in Berneck (Absenderstempel) an die Lagermannschaftsführerin des Kinderlandverschickungslagers 20/27 in Münsingen. Entwertet mit Bahnpoststempel. Recht interessante Verwendung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

6 penny Hitler violet postal stationery postcard used from the KLV-camps 20 / 37 in Berneck (senders mark) to the camp team leader of the children's recreation camp 20 / 27 in M++nsingen. Cancelled by railway cancel (TPO). In fact interesting use. Slight traces of use. (P312/01) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00