Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182
Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies /
Deutsch-Neuguinea / German New Guinea
Sale No: 182
Lot No:2581
Cat No:7/19
3 Pfennig bis 5 Mark Kaiseryacht, einheitlich zentral gestempelt "STEPHANSORT", tadellos, Mi. 1.000.-3 penny to 5 Mark imperial yacht, uniform central used \"STEPHANSORT\", in perfect condition, Michel 1.000.- (7/19) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 05:38:22 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No:2585
Cat No:17
2 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos, gestempelt, Mi. 95.-2 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition, used, Michel 95.- (17) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No:2586
Cat No:18
3 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos, gestempelt, Mi. 190.-3 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition, used, Michel 190.- (18) (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No:2589
Cat No:23IAI
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 320.-5 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 320.- (23IAI) (Image 1) (Image)