Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 54
Worldwide Stamps and Covers Denmark
Sale No: 54
Lot No:92
Cat No:Pick 60b, 63c, 64b
Denmark Danmarks Nationalbank, lot with 3 banknotes, 2006-2008, with 50, 500 and 1000 Kroner, P.60d, 63c, 64b in perfect UNC condition. (3 pcs.) Catalog number(s): Pick 60b, 63c, 64b (Image)
Closed..Oct-17-2022, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 54
Lot No:93
Cat No:Pick 65-69
Denmark Danmarks Nationalbank, lot with 5 banknotes, 2009-2011, with 50, 100, 200, 500 and 1000 Kroner, P.65a, 66b, 67a, 68b and 69a in UNC condition. (5 pcs.) Catalog number(s): Pick 65-69 (Image)
Sale No: 54
Lot No:1144
Dänemark Auf zwei Alben verteilte Sammlung mit diversen Münzen aus Dänemark ab ca. 1860. Dabei nicht nur Umlaufmünzen sondern auch Gedenkmünzen aus Silber. Die meisten Münzen sind in Rämchen sauber nach Jahrgängen und Nominalen sortiert.
Sale No: 54
Lot No:1145
Dänemark Lot 4 Stück; 2 Skilling 1761, 1/6 Taler 1808, 6 Skilling 1813, 10 Cents 1862, sehr schön, sehr schön-vorzüglich. (Image)
Sale No: 54
Lot No:3736A
Symbol:a
Denmark - postal stationery 1901, 4 Öre blue ADVERTISING letter-card with multiple adverts for craft businesses on reverse & interior, i.a. mason- & decoration masters, carpenters etc., locally used in Kjøbenhavn, 25..3.01. VF condition. Condition: postal stationery (Image)