Back to MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES

Records 1 to 5 of 5

François Feldman Sale: 127

MONACO, FRENCH COLONIES A-Z INCLUDING RARITIES
DIEGO SUAREZ, TIMBRES-TAXE

TIMBRES-TAXE
image Sale No: 127
Lot No:1737
Cat No:1 + 2

N° 1 + 2, les 2 valeurs T.B. (Image)

€125

Opening EUR 0.00

Closed..Dec-30-1899, 00:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 127
Lot No:1738
Cat No:1/12 (sf 5)

N° 1/12 (sf 5), L'ensemble TB, qq valeurs signées Brun dont le 60c (Image)

€700

Opening EUR 0.00

image Sale No: 127
Lot No:1739
Cat No:3

N° 3, 5/11, dont N° 6 et 9 neufs * , T.B. (Image)

€225

Opening EUR 0.00

image Sale No: 127
Lot No:1740
Cat No:12

N° 12, 60c noir, TB, signé Brun (Image)

€400

Opening EUR 0.00

image Sale No: 127
Lot No:1741
Cat No:13

N° 13, 1F marron, TB, signé Bernichon (Image)

€750

Opening EUR 0.00