Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 169

Cameroon / Kamerun

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5230
Symbol:BS
Cat No:5b

25 Pf. Dark orange in perfect condition on piece, Michel 120.- (5b)
25 Pf. dunkelorange tadellos auf Briefstück, Mi. 120.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00
Sold...EUR 44.00

Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 44

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5232
Cat No:16

1 Mark used, good condition, Michel 90,- (16)
1 Mark gestempelt, gute Erhaltung, Michel 90,- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5234
Cat No:19

5 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP (19)
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Steuer BPP (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5236
Symbol:BS
Cat No:22

10 penny red, faultless letter piece with railway cancel (TPO) "BONABERI-NKONGSAMBA ZUG 2", expertized Eibenstein BPP (22)
10 Pfennig rot, tadelloses Briefstück mit Bahnpoststempel "BONABERI-NKONGSAMBA ZUG 2", geprüft Eibenstein BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5238
Cat No:24IA

1 Mark peace printing, mint never hinged, perfect, Michel 35,- (24IA)
1 Mark Friedensdruck, postfrisch, einwandfrei, Michel 35,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5244
Cat No:25IIB

5 Mark war printing, mint never hinged, manufactured gum crease, not value inferior, Michel 120,- (25IIB)
5 Mark Kriegsdruck, postfrisch, herstellungsbedingter Gummibug, nicht wertmindernd, Michel 120,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:5245
Cat No:S3

Advertisement ornamental field with 5 Pf. Imperial yacht, vertical se-tenant, unused, Michel 450.- (S3)
Reklame Zehrfeld mit 5 Pf. Kaiseryacht , senkrechter Zusammendruck, ungebraucht, Mi. 450.- (Image 1) (Image)