Records 1 to 6 of 6

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 106

Bracelets\Armbänder

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2848
Symbol:brace

Brillant bangle - 14 K rose gold, set with in total 36 old-cut brilliants W/SI with together approximate 2, 1 ct as well centered with a Tansanitcabouchon. Diameter 5, 5 cm. Alloy 585/000. A dreamlike nice bangle.

BRILLANT ARMREIF - 14K Rosegold, besetzt mit insgesamt 36 Altschliffbrillanten W/SI mit zusammen circa 2,1ct sowie mittig mit einem Tansanitcabouchon. Durchmesser 5,5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein traumhaft schöner Armreif. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00

Closed..Feb-21-2020, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2852
Symbol:brace

Diamond bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, set with 18 vintage cut diamonds W/SI with together approximate 0, 54 ct, these in small white gold beads prepared. Length 19 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice bracelet.

BRILLANTARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, besetzt mit 18 Altschliff-Diamanten W/SI mit zusammen circa 0,54 ct., diese in kleinen Weißgoldkugeln gefasst. Länge 19 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein sehr schönes Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2854
Symbol:brace

Braided bracelet - 14 K yellow gold. Length 19 cm. Alloy 585/000. Very nice jewel.

FLECHTARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold. Länge 19 cm. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schönes Schmuckstück. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2855
Symbol:brace

Bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, length 19 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice bracelet.

ARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 19cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein sehr schönes Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2857
Symbol:brace

Bracelet - 18 K yellow gold. Length 8, 5 cm. Alloy 750/000. Very nice, fine bracelet.

ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold. Länge 8,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Sehr schönes, feines Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 106
Lot No:2858
Symbol:brace

Bangle - 14 K yellow gold, in the shape of a snake, about 1870, set with three gemstones, diameter 5, 7 cm. A beautiful, old gold work.

ARMSPANGE - 14K Gelbgold, in Form einer Schlange, um 1870, besetzt mit drei Edelsteinen, Durchmesser 5,7cm. Eine wunderschöne, alte Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)