Germany and German Colonies Berlin Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet Berlin
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4037
Cat No:MH1
Berliner Bauten 1949, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, RLV 1, postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP (etwas höher signiert), Mi. 700.-
Berlin buildings 1949, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, RLV 1, mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP (a little higher signed), Michel 700.- (MH1) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4038
Cat No:MH2
Berliner Bauten 1952, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.300.-
Berlin buildings 1952, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.300.- (MH2) (Image 1)(Image)
1962, stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement b, mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 850,- (MH3b) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4040
Cat No:MH3bRLVI
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, cover colour bright ochre, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (MH3bRLVI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4041
Cat No:MH3bRLV V
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV V, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 950.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, cover colour bright ochre, RLV V, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 950.- (MH3bRLV V) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4042
Cat No:MH3bRLVIV
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV IV, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 950.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, cover colour bright ochre, RLV IV, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 950.- (MH3bRLVIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:32:14 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4043
Cat No:MH3bRLVVIII
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand nicht durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV VIII, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 950.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin not perforated throughout, cover colour bright ochre, RLV VIII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 950.- (MH3bRLVVIII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:32:25 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4044
Cat No:MH3bCRLVV
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin partly through perforated, cover colour bright ochre, RLV V, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.350.- (MH3bCRLVV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4045
Cat No:MH3bDRLVI
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand teildurchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.200.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin partly through perforated, cover colour bright ochre, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.200.- (MH3bDRLVI) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:32:33 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4046
Cat No:MH3bDRLVIIo1
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand teildurchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV IIo1, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.350.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin partly through perforated, cover colour bright ochre, RLV IIo1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.350.- (MH3bDRLVIIo1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4047
Cat No:MH3bDRLVIIu1
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand teildurchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV IIu1, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.350.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin partly through perforated, cover colour bright ochre, RLV IIu1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.350.- (MH3bDRLVIIu1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4048
Cat No:MH3bDRLVVIIa
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand teildurchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV VIIa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.350.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin partly through perforated, cover colour bright ochre, RLV VIIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 1.350.- (MH3bDRLVVIIa) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
1962, stamp booklet Duerer, advertisement c, cover perforation 14 holes, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 550,- (MH3cI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4050
Cat No:MH3cIIuRLVIV
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV IV, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 700.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour bright ochre, RLV IV, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIuRLVIV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:32:51 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4051
Cat No:MH3cIRLVI
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe chromgelb, RLV I, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 550.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour chrome yellow, RLV I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 550.- (MH3cIRLVI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4052
Cat No:MH3cIRLVIII
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe chromgelb, RLV III, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 650.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour chrome yellow, RLV III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 650.- (MH3cIRLVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:32:56 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4053
Cat No:MH3cIRLVIIo1
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour chrome yellow, RLV IIo1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 650.- (MH3cIRLVIIo1) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:33:01 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4054
Cat No:MH3cIRLVV
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour chrome yellow, RLV V, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 650.- (MH3cIRLVV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:33:06 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4055
Cat No:MH3cIIuRLVIII
Dürer 1962, Hbl.-Rand durchgezähnt, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, RLV III, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 700.-
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour bright ochre, RLV III, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIuRLVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4056
Cat No:MH3cIIuRLVIIo1
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour bright ochre, RLV IIo1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIuRLVIIo1) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4057
Cat No:MH3cIIuRLVV
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour bright ochre, RLV V, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIuRLVV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:33:14 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4058
Cat No:MH3cIIuRLVVIII
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour bright ochre, RLV VIII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIuRLVVIII) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:33:17 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4059
Cat No:MH3cIIvRLVIIo1
Duerer 1962, Hbl. Margin perforations going through margins, cover colour chrome yellow, RLV IIo1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MH3cIIvRLVIIo1) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 08:33:22 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4060
Cat No:MH3cIIu
1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Deckelperforation 25-26 Löcher, Deckelfarbe lebhaftocker, postfrisch, tadellos, sign. und Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP
1962, stamp booklet Duerer, cover perforation 25-26 holes, cover colour bright ochre, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed and photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP (MH3cIIu) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No:4061
Cat No:MH3cIIv
1962, Markenheftchen Dürer, Deckelperforation 25-26 Löcher, Deckelfarbe chromgelb, postfrisch, tadellos, dign. und Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP
1962, stamp booklet Duerer, cover perforation 25-26 holes, cover colour chrome yellow, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, dign. And photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP (MH3cIIv) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)