Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 169

Berlin / Berlin

Stamp Booklet Berlin / Berlin Markenheftchen
image Sale No: 169
Lot No:8316
Cat No:11a/p mZ

Castle and palace 1980, with count bars, all advertisement complete, 15 booklet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 290.- (11a/p mZ)
Burgen und Schlösser 1980, mit Zählbalken, alle Reklamen komplett, 15 Heftchen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 290.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:8318
Cat No:MH9cIImZ

Stamp booklet prevention of accidents, advertisement cII, with ornament bar, mint never hinged, expertized Schmidl BPP, Michel 800.- (MH9cIImZ)
Markenheftchen Unfallverhütung, Reklame cII, mit Zierbalken, postfrisch, gepr. Schmidl BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:8322
Cat No:MH11dcmZ

Stamp booklet castle and palace, advertisement d, 4. Cover side type C, with count bars, on field plate flaw XXIa, mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (MH11dcmZ)
Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Reklame d, 4. Deckelseite Type C, mit Zählbalken, auf Feld Plattenfehler XXIa, postfrisch, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:8324
Cat No:MH11demZ

Stamp booklet castle and palace, advertisement d, 1. And 4. Cover side in type e, with count bars, field 2 with plate flaw III, mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (MH11demZ)
Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Reklame d, 1. und 4. Deckelsite in Type e, mit Zählbalken, Feld 2 mit Plattenfehler III, postfrisch, Mi. 450.-+ (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 169
Lot No:8326
Cat No:MH11ecmZ

Stamp booklet castle and palace, advertisement e, 4. Cover side type c, with count bars, on field 3 additional plate flaw XX, mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (MH11ecmZ)
Markenheftchen Burgen und Schlösser, Reklame e, 4. Deckelseite Type c, mit Zählbalken, auf Feld 3 zusätzlich Plattenfehler XX, postfrisch, Mi. 400.-+ (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 169
Lot No:10215
Symbol:**/o

1962 / 89, mint never hinged and cancelled collection stamp booklet, as well various advertisement, plate flaw, count bars and so on, some expertized Schmidl BPP, in 2 albums
1962/89, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung Markenheftchen, dabei verschiedene Reklamen, Plattenfehler, Zählbalken etc., einiges gepr. Schmidl BPP, in 2 Alben

Sold...EUR 181.00

Sold For 181