Sale No: 383
Lot No:10425
Symbol:Postf
1990/98, Estonia, Latvia and Lithuania, mostly mint never hinged and used collection in 3 albums, together with a few miniature sheets, very fine condition
1990/98, Estland, Lettland und Litauen, meist postfrische und gebrauchte Sammlung in 3 Alben, zusammen mit einigen Gedenkblättern, tadellose Durchschnittserhaltung
Closed..Mar-20-2024, 23:59:00 EST