Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 191

BOULES DE MOULINS (7)
image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1380
Symbol:Cat No:45

N°45A T II R I BANDE de 5 (2 t. p.d.) obl. PC du GC 2048 s. LAC pour Paris par Moulins, càd T16 LILLERS 31/12/70, RR et TB. J (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,050.00

Closed..Oct-10-2023, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 1050

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1381
Symbol:Cat No:32

N°32 obl. GC 3171 s. LAC pour Paris par Moulins, càd T17 ROCHEFORT-S-MER 3/1/71, manque TP à 20c., lettre défse, sinon TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 306.00

Sold For 306
image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1385
Symbol:Cat No:29

N°29B et 49 effl. obl. Amb. BP s. LAC, càd BREST A PARIS D 3/1/71, pour Paris par Moulins, oblitération Rare, TTB (Image)

Opening EUR 1,250.00
Sold...EUR 1,405.00

Sold For 1405