Records 1 to 9 of 9

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 167

BELGIUM (19)

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4526
Cat No:1

1/2 : 10c. brun et 20c. bleu, obl., TB/TTB

Sold...EUR 78.00

Closed..Oct-09-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 78

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4527
Symbol:img s
Cat No:1

1 : 10c. brun obl. 24 s. LSC, càd BRUXELLES 19/11/49, TTB

Sold...EUR 211.00

Sold For 211

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4529
Cat No:9

9/12 : série de 1858-61 obl., N°12 signé Calves, TB

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4532
Symbol:img s
Cat No:126

126/28 et 129/31 : oblitérés sur Enveloppe, TB

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 26.00

Sold For 26

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4536
Cat No:356

356/62 : Sanatorium, La Hulpe-Waterloo, TB

Sold...EUR 123.00

Sold For 123

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4537
Cat No:363

363/74 : 2ème série Orval, 12 valeurs, TB

Opening EUR 675.00
Sold...EUR 680.00

Sold For 680

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4538
Cat No:363

363/74 : Orval, la série, TB

Sold...EUR 223.00

Sold For 223

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4540
Cat No:860

860/62, 863/67, 868/75 et 879 : TB

Sale No: 167
Lot No:4542
Cat No:880

880/91 : Congrès de l'UPU, la série, TB

Sold...EUR 66.00

Sold For 66