Ceres Philatelie Sale: 167
BELGIUM (19)
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4526
Cat No:1
1/2 : 10c. brun et 20c. bleu, obl., TB/TTB
Sold...EUR 78.00
Closed..Oct-09-2018, 20:00:00 EST
Sold For 78
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4527
Symbol:img s
Cat No:1
1 : 10c. brun obl. 24 s. LSC, càd BRUXELLES 19/11/49, TTB
Sold...EUR 211.00
Sold For 211
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4529
Cat No:9
9/12 : série de 1858-61 obl., N°12 signé Calves, TB
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4532
Symbol:img s
Cat No:126
126/28 et 129/31 : oblitérés sur Enveloppe, TB
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 26.00
Sold For 26
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4536
Cat No:356
356/62 : Sanatorium, La Hulpe-Waterloo, TB
Sold...EUR 123.00
Sold For 123
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4537
Cat No:363
363/74 : 2ème série Orval, 12 valeurs, TB
Opening EUR 675.00
Sold...EUR 680.00
Sold For 680
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4538
Cat No:363
363/74 : Orval, la série, TB
Sold...EUR 223.00
Sold For 223
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4540
Cat No:860
860/62, 863/67, 868/75 et 879 : TB
Sale No: 167
Lot No:4542
Cat No:880
880/91 : Congrès de l'UPU, la série, TB
Sold...EUR 66.00
Sold For 66