Sale No: 190
Lot No:7205
Cat No:10
1864, 15 C. Rivadavia, voll bis breitrandig, gestempelt, schönes und tadelloses Stück dieser seltenen Marke, geprüft Grobe und Georg Bühler, Mi. 6.500.-1864, 15 C. Rivadavia, full to with wide margins, used, nice and faultless piece of this rare stamp, expertized Grobe and Georg Buehler, Michel 6.500.- (10) (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,850.00
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1850