Sale No: 383
Lot No:10005
Symbol:Postf
1932/2009 mint never hinged and unused group with mostly modern material, with many duplicates and better and complete issues, incl. postage dues, multiples, blocks, gutters, margians, booklets, etc., fine, in two large stockbooks
1932/2009 postfrische und ungebrauchte Partie mit meist modernem Material, mit vielen Doubletten und besseren und kompletten Ausgaben, inkl. Portomarken, Einheiten, Blöcken, Zwischenstegblöcken, Markenheftchen, usw., gut, in zwei grossen E-Büchern
Sale No: 383
Lot No:10006
Symbol:Geste
1931/69, used group with many duplicates and better and complete issues, incl. postage dues with small pieces, gutter pairs, etc., mostly fine, in stockbook
1931/69, gebrauchte Partie mit vielen Doubletten und besseren und kompletten Ausgaben, inkl. Portoabgaben mit kleinen Ausschnitten, Zwischenstegpaaren usw., meist gut, im E-Buch