Sale No: 178
Lot No: 9366
Symbol: */o
1900 - 1918, dickes Steckbuch mit Aberhunderten von Werten ex Nr. 54-207, alle unter Hawid, Wz bestimmt, Besonderheiten bezeichnet (unbewertet) sp,ter noch 278 (2)-279, 502-510 ungebraucht, Bl. 1 ungebraucht und gestempelt, Mi. ca. 1.600.- 1900 - 1918, thick stock book with but hundreds from values ex no. 54-207, all under Hawid, watermark identified, special feature designates (not calculated) later still 278 (2) -279, 502-510 unused, souvenir sheet 1 unused and used, Michel approximate 1.600.-
Sold...EUR 98.00
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sold For 98